Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75019 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $938,901

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
For sale, a property with an exceptional view of the Sacré Coeur, covering an area of 86.86 m² on the 9th floor with elevator access. PROPERTY FEATURES - An entrance - A living room/dining room - 3 bedrooms - 1 bathroom - 1 restroom - Underfloor heating / quiet / view of the Sacré Coeur - Possible use as professional premises with special authorization. FINANCIAL TERMS - Net seller price: €800,000 - Agency fees: 4% VAT included of the net seller price - Availability: Immediate
Property Facts
| Price | $938,901 | Total Building Size | 936 SF |
| Unit Size | 936 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $938,901 |
| Unit Size | 936 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 936 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 936 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $938,901 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,003.10 |
| Unit Size | 936 SF |
| Price | $938,901 |
| Price Per SF | $1,003.10 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75019 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.