Your email has been sent.
75019 Paris Office Condo Units Offered at $11,180,417 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Ideally located in a vibrant neighborhood near the Marne riverbanks, Immprove exclusively offers for sale an independent office building with a courtyard, featuring a total area of 1,250 sq. ft. This industrial-style, high-end building spans three levels (ground floor + 2 upper floors), with a patio-level ground floor and a basement level. It boasts 5,300 sq. ft. of private outdoor spaces. The property offers premium amenities and the option for fully furnished "plug & play" leasing. Perfect for architecture firms, production companies, and communication agencies. Independent building with courtyard: - Brand-new construction - Elevator - ADA-compliant access - 2,000 sq. ft. terrace/garden - Additional 3,200 sq. ft. of outdoor spaces (terraces/patio) - Option for turnkey furnished leasing - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - IT cabling - Polished concrete flooring - Gym - Relaxation room with equipped kitchen / cafeteria - 90 sq. ft. conference room/amphitheater with 100 seats - 1,000 sq. ft. studio for filming/photography in the basement - Workshop/FabLab - Bike storage Ground floor area: 4,790 sq. ft.
Property Facts
| Price | $11,180,417 | Total Building Size | 13,455 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,819 - 3,239 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $11,180,417 |
| Unit Size | 1,819 - 3,239 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 13,455 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,819 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,511,592 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $831.00 |
| Unit Size | 1,819 SF |
| Price | $1,511,592 |
| Price Per SF | $831.00 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,088 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,735,201 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $831.03 |
| Unit Size | 2,088 SF |
| Price | $1,735,201 |
| Price Per SF | $831.03 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,067 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,549,135 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $831.15 |
| Unit Size | 3,067 SF |
| Price | $2,549,135 |
| Price Per SF | $831.15 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,239 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,692,244 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $831.20 |
| Unit Size | 3,239 SF |
| Price | $2,692,244 |
| Price Per SF | $831.20 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,239 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,692,244 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $831.20 |
| Unit Size | 3,239 SF |
| Price | $2,692,244 |
| Price Per SF | $831.20 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"75019 Paris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.