Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Belleville-Saint Maur neighborhood, within an industrial-style building, GROUPE BABYLONE offers a stunning and unique office space for sale. The premises are in excellent condition and equipped with air conditioning. The spaces are flexible, featuring high ceilings. The offices are functional, with beautiful hardwood flooring and a kitchen. BUILDING FEATURES: - Industrial-style building - Access control - ADA-compliant access - Private street entrance - Freight elevator UNIT FEATURES: - Offices in excellent condition - High ceilings - Bright spaces - Teak flooring - Patch panel - IT cabling - Air conditioning UNIT CONFIGURATION: - 1 open space - 1 kitchen - 5 offices and 1 meeting room - 17m² mezzanine - Vaulted cellar in perfect condition - Ground floor area: 0 m²

Property Facts

Price $1,352,830
Unit Size 1,506 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,507 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 1,506 SF
Price $1,352,830
Price Per SF $898.29
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39361931

  • Date on Market: 2/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75011 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 Bureaux 140 Immédiate 16,28 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 140 m²