Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75011 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $3,498,746

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Commercial space of 201 m² (Carrez law) located in a quiet, tree-lined courtyard, just steps away from Place de la Bastille. It consists of 66 m² on the ground floor and 135 m² on the first floor. This property, bright and set in a tranquil environment, is ideal for wellness activities (yoga, pilates, etc.), artistic endeavors, showrooms, or professional practices. A prime location in the heart of a vibrant neighborhood. This property is presented to you by KORN COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | $174,937 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $174,937 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,217 SF | Retail | $3,498,746 ($1,578.14/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,217 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $3,498,746 ($1,578.14/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,217 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $3,498,746 ($1,578.14/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $174,937 |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $3,498,746 | Total Building Size | 2,217 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,217 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,498,746 |
| Unit Size | 2,217 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,217 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75011 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.