Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

IMMPROVE offers exceptional activity spaces in Persan (95) with the possibility of acquiring an independent real estate complex on a 7,300 m² plot, divisible starting from 1,500 m². These spaces provide a unique opportunity for your business to benefit from brand-new facilities in a strategic location. Features include: - Access for light vehicles and heavy trucks - Maneuvering area - Secured site - 7,300 m² of land - Concrete flooring with quartz finish, 3T/m² load capacity - Painted metal framework - Pre-lacquered white cladding panels and roof sheets - Zenithal lighting through skylights measuring 2.00m x 1.50m - Smoke extraction skylights compliant with regulations - Insulation meeting regulatory standards - Double-skin cladding or sandwich panels based on technical studies - Facade lighting - 76 parking spaces Independent building details: - Ground floor area: 2,985 m² - Land area: 0

Property Facts

Price $1,286,925
Unit Size 32,130 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 40,849 SF
Property Type Flex (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 32,130 SF
Price $4,742,556
Price Per SF $147.61
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39187415

  • Date on Market: 1/23/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95340 Persan

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
MEZ Mezzanine 810 Nous consulter 110 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 350 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA (20%) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 2 985 Nous consulter 110 m²/an HT HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) 1 350 m² HT HH 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA (20%) Trimestriel d'avance
Total 3 795 m²