Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Located in Persan, this business park spans a total area of 22,000 m² and is divisible starting from 450 m², with the option for standalone buildings starting at 2,250 m². Ideal for SMEs, large companies, or investors. Optimal accessibility: - Close to Line H - Bus 1303, "Zola" stop - 5-10 minutes from A15/A16 highways - Only 30 minutes from CDG Airport Don't miss this unique opportunity to establish your business in a dynamic area with high potential. Contact SISTOM now for more information. **Exteriors:** - Site secured with fencing and electric gates featuring a timed locking system - Light roadways for vehicle parking - Landscaped green spaces, curbs, sidewalks - Conduits for future installation of electric charging stations - Outdoor lighting: one spotlight at the main entrance door with motion detector, and a wall-mounted light for signage **Building:** - Contemporary façade combining double-skin metal cladding, sandwich panels, agora brick, and glass (ground floor equipped with anti-break-in glass) - Roof equipped with photovoltaic solar panels - Metal structure providing an average clearance height of 7 m under beams and 4.30 m under mezzanine - Yellow rate per unit **Activity/Storage:** - Industrial quartz flooring with a load capacity of 3T/m² - Roof: steel deck, insulation compliant with current regulations, waterproofing, pre-lacquered white interior finish, skylights, and zenithal lighting (1 per 150 m²) - LED industrial lighting under the roof deck – 200 lux - Ground-level access via manually operated sectional doors measuring 3.50 x 4 m - Heating via electric/gas air heaters

4 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit D1
  • 10,753 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,428,076 ($225.80/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit D1
  • 2,895 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit D2
  • 10,753 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,428,076 ($225.80/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
  • Unit D2
  • 2,895 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit D1 10,753 SF Flex $2,428,076 ($225.80/SF) -
Unit D1 2,895 SF Office Upon Request -
Unit D2 10,753 SF Flex $2,428,076 ($225.80/SF) -
Unit D2 2,895 SF Office Upon Request -

Unit D1

Unit Size
10,753 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,428,076 ($225.80/SF)
NOI
-

Unit D1

Unit Size
2,895 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
Upon Request
NOI
-

Unit D2

Unit Size
10,753 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,428,076 ($225.80/SF)
NOI
-

Unit D2

Unit Size
2,895 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
Upon Request
NOI
-

Unit D1

Unit Size 10,753 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,428,076 ($225.80/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit D1

Unit Size 2,895 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit D2

Unit Size 10,753 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,428,076 ($225.80/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Unit D2

Unit Size 2,895 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 2.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $4,856,151
Unit Size 2,895 - 10,753 SF
No. Units 4
Total Building Size 27,168 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 40575750

  • Date on Market: 5/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95340 Persan

Batiment - LotEtagetypeSurface M/2Prix vente ( HT )Parkings
D1 RDC activité 999 2 092 200 5
D1 R+1 bureaux 269
D2 RDCactivité 999 2 092 200 5
D2 R+1 bureaux 269