Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1.1
  • 3,369 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,543 /YR HT-HC $3,379 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,003 /YR $583.58 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $10,320 /YR $860.01 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 0.1
  • 1,033 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,826 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,148 /YR $178.99 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,165 /YR $263.77 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1.1 3,369 SF 3/6/9 $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,543 /YR HT-HC $3,379 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 0.1 1,033 SF 3/6/9 $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,826 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste 1.1

Size
3,369 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,543 /YR HT-HC $3,379 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 0.1

Size
1,033 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,826 /YR HT-HC $1,319 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 1.1

Size 3,369 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $10,320 /YR $860.01 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,003 /YR $583.58 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 0.1

Size 1,033 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $3,165 /YR $263.77 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.08 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $2,148 /YR $178.99 /MO

Property Overview

Near Avenue du Haut Levêque between exits N° 14 and and N° 26, CAZE IMMOBILIER offers 2 office lots for rent on a luxury site, close to the tram line B and served by numerous bus lines. Large secure aerial car park. Close to services (catering, hotel,...) The premises on the ground floor are renovated into open space. 5th category ERP possibility. The premises on the 1st floor are partitioned and in very good general condition. The 2 lots can be rented together or separately. Availability: immediate Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Please contact us for more information. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Disabled access - Lift - Brewing bay - Air conditioning - False ceiling - Optical fiber - False ceiling lights - Carpet - Number of outdoor car parks: depending on lot - Open Space - Meeting room - Common sanitary facilities - Blinds - OFFICES FOR RENT IN PESSAC

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
B

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.