Your email has been sent.
69310 Pierre-Bénite Flex Condo Units Offered at $1,228,811 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
JAG REAL ESTATE offers brand-new industrial spaces for sale or lease just outside Lyon, located in a business park right off the A7 highway and in close proximity to the A450. This business park consists of 4 buildings, with divisible units starting at 3,476 sq. ft. (323 m²). Key features: - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Floor load capacity: 4,000 lbs/sq. ft. (2 T/m²) - 380V electrical supply - Ceiling height: 21 ft. (6.5 m) - Timed gate access - Motorized sectional doors: 10 ft. x 13 ft. (3 m x 4 m) - Secured site - Insulated roofing - Metal frame construction - Units delivered in shell condition Optional features: - Office and restroom fit-outs - Electric roller shutters - Industrial metal staircase + mezzanine perimeter guardrail (height: 3.3 ft./1 m) - Heating via air heater system
Property Facts
| Price | $1,228,811 | Total Building Size | 31,592 SF |
| Unit Size | 5,715 - 6,738 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $1,228,811 |
| Unit Size | 5,715 - 6,738 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 31,592 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 5,715 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,229,397 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $215.12 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 5,715 SF |
| Price | $1,229,397 |
| Price Per SF | $215.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 5,952 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,278,971 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $214.88 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 5,952 SF |
| Price | $1,278,971 |
| Price Per SF | $214.88 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,501 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,398,587 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $215.13 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,501 SF |
| Price | $1,398,587 |
| Price Per SF | $215.13 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,684 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,436,894 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $214.98 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,684 SF |
| Price | $1,436,894 |
| Price Per SF | $214.98 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,738 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $1,448,161 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $214.92 | Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,738 SF |
| Price | $1,448,161 |
| Price Per SF | $214.92 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 2.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"69310 Pierre-Bénite"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.