Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Piscataway Rd
Clinton, MD 20735
Development Site · Land For Sale
·
12.35 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 12.35 AC |
| Property Subtype | Residential | No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | R-E | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 12.35 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | R-E |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 09-0975342 | Improvements Assessment | $285,500 |
| Land Assessment | $457,600 | Total Assessment | $743,100 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
09-0975342
Land Assessment
$457,600
Improvements Assessment
$285,500
Total Assessment
$743,100
Listing ID: 16067142
Date on Market: 5/16/2019
Last Updated:
Address: Piscataway Rd, Clinton, MD 20735
The Land Property at Piscataway Rd, Clinton, MD 20735 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- St. Charles Residential Land & Home Lots
- Rosaryville Residential Land & Home Lots
- Friendly Residential Land & Home Lots
- Coral Hills Residential Land & Home Lots
- Marlow Heights Residential Land & Home Lots
- Anacostia Residential Land & Home Lots
- Walker Mill Residential Land & Home Lots
- Groveton Residential Land & Home Lots
- Huntington Residential Land & Home Lots
- Congress Heights Residential Land & Home Lots
- Glassmanor Residential Land & Home Lots
- Camp Springs Residential Land & Home Lots
- Suitland - Silver Hill Residential Land & Home Lots
- Mount Vernon Residential Land & Home Lots
- Downtown DC Residential Land & Home Lots