Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Office building located in Plaza Catalunya.
  • High daily traffic.
  • Consolidated commercial and business area.
  • Good communications.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste AB
  • 6,039 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Fully equipped office, exterior and bright, located in a central office building. It boasts excellent natural light and stunning views of Plaça Catalunya. The space is flexible, combining an open-plan area with some divided spaces to offer greater versatility. It features a false ceiling with recessed lighting, parquet and carpeted floors, a kitchen, and private bathrooms within the office. The space is empty, unfurnished, and ready to be customized according to your needs.

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 16 - 47 People
  • Good connectivity.
  • 4th Floor, Ste A
  • 1,367 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.29 /SF/YR EXCL $2.02 /SF/MO EXCL $33,200 /YR EXCL $2,767 /MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Bright exterior office located in a central office building. It boasts excellent natural light and stunning views of Plaça Catalunya. The space is flexible, combining an open-plan area with some divided spaces to offer greater versatility. It features a false ceiling with recessed lighting, parquet and carpeted floors, a kitchen, and private bathrooms within the office. The space is empty, unfurnished, and ready to be customized according to your needs.

  • Charges not included in the Rent: $0.31 /SF/MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Bright outdoor office.
  • Magnificent views of Plaça Catalunya.
  • Taxes not included in the Rent: $0.18 /SF/MO
  • Good communications.
  • 4th Floor, Ste B
  • 4,532 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.29 /SF/YR EXCL $2.02 /SF/MO EXCL $110,057 /YR EXCL $9,171 /MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: $0.31 /SF/MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 12 - 36 People
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Bright exterior office.
  • Magnificent views of Plaça Catalunya.
  • Taxes not included in the Rent: $0.18 /SF/MO
  • Good connectivity.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste AB 6,039 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste A 1,367 SF Negotiable $24.29 /SF/YR EXCL $2.02 /SF/MO EXCL $33,200 /YR EXCL $2,767 /MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste B 4,532 SF Negotiable $24.29 /SF/YR EXCL $2.02 /SF/MO EXCL $110,057 /YR EXCL $9,171 /MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now

3rd Floor, Ste AB

Size
6,039 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste A

Size
1,367 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.29 /SF/YR EXCL $2.02 /SF/MO EXCL $33,200 /YR EXCL $2,767 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste B

Size
4,532 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.29 /SF/YR EXCL $2.02 /SF/MO EXCL $110,057 /YR EXCL $9,171 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste AB

Size 6,039 SF

• Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 16 - 47 People
  • Good connectivity.

4th Floor, Ste A

Size 1,367 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.29 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Charges not included in the Rent: $0.31 /SF/MO
  • Taxes not included in the Rent: $0.18 /SF/MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 4 - 11 People
  • Good communications.

4th Floor, Ste B

Size 4,532 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.29 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now