Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Plaça del Molar, 43 2.47 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $167,279 in Elche, Alicante 03194

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
- Residential.
- Agua.
Property Facts
| Price | $167,279 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.47 AC |
| Price | $167,279 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.47 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $167,279 | Lot Size | 2.47 AC |
| Price Per AC | $67,695.58 |
| Price | $167,279 |
| Price Per AC | $67,695.58 |
| Lot Size | 2.47 AC |
Description
SAN JOSE REAL ESTATE is selling a 10,000m² plot of URBANIZABLE LAND in the area of LA MARINA DE ELCHE, located in El Molar. There are three identical adjacent plots also available for sale. The area is part of an urbanization with services nearby. Electricity and water are currently in the process of being arranged. Distance to the beach: 20 minutes; airport: 15 minutes.
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Plaça del Molar, 43
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.