Your email has been sent.
78370 Plaisir Flex Condo Unit Offered at $425,758

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ADVENIS Conseil offers for sale a two-story activity space (ground floor + 1st floor) in good condition. The property includes an activity area with a ceiling height of 6 meters, a showroom space, and accompanying offices on the first floor. A sectional door measuring 4 meters high by 3 meters wide provides delivery access. Location: Plaisir, Valibout neighborhood. Features: - Equipped offices: carpet flooring, suspended ceiling - Showroom space - Heating via electric convectors - Private restrooms - Heavy vehicle access - Floor load capacity: 1 ton/m² - Door dimensions (height x width): 4.00 m x 3.00 m - Ceiling height: 6.5 m - Ground-level door(s): 1 This program is designed for activity use with accompanying offices on two levels (ground floor + 1st floor). Additional details: - Equipped offices: carpet flooring, suspended ceiling - Showroom space - Heating via electric convectors - Private restrooms - Heavy vehicle access - Floor load capacity: 1 ton/m² - Door dimensions (height x width): 4.00 m x 3.00 m - Ceiling height: 6.5 m - Ground-level door(s): 1
Property Facts
| Price | $425,758 | Total Building Size | 2,045 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,045 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $425,758 |
| Unit Size | 2,045 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,045 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,045 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $425,758 | Agency Fee | 5.50% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $208.19 | Property Tax | $1.26 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 2,045 SF |
| Price | $425,758 |
| Price Per SF | $208.19 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.50% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $1.26 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"78370 Plaisir"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.