Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste 101
  • 1,496 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,446 /YR HT-HC $2,454 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,535 /YR $294.59 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,963 /YR $163.59 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $164.00 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste 201
  • 1,496 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,810 /YR HT-HC $2,317 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,535 /YR $294.59 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,963 /YR $163.59 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $164.00 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste 202
  • 3,272 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,399 /YR HT-HC $5,367 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $7,731 /YR $644.28 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,293 /YR $357.77 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,304 /YR $358.67 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste 203
  • 3,563 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,910 /YR HT-HC $6,492 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,418 /YR $701.50 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,675 /YR $389.55 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,686 /YR $390.52 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste 301
  • 1,496 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,535 /YR $294.59 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,963 /YR $163.59 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $164.00 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ste 303
  • 3,563 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,418 /YR $701.50 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,675 /YR $389.55 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,686 /YR $390.52 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 101 1,496 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,446 /YR HT-HC $2,454 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 201 1,496 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,810 /YR HT-HC $2,317 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 202 3,272 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,399 /YR HT-HC $5,367 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 203 3,563 SF 3/6/9 $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,910 /YR HT-HC $6,492 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 301 1,496 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,810 /YR HT-HC $2,317 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 303 3,563 SF 3/6/9 $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,910 /YR HT-HC $6,492 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 101

Size
1,496 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,446 /YR HT-HC $2,454 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 201

Size
1,496 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,810 /YR HT-HC $2,317 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 202

Size
3,272 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,399 /YR HT-HC $5,367 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 203

Size
3,563 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $77,910 /YR HT-HC $6,492 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 301

Size
1,496 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste 303

Size
3,563 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste 101

Size 1,496 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,963 /YR $163.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $164.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,535 /YR $294.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste 201

Size 1,496 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,963 /YR $163.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $164.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,535 /YR $294.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste 202

Size 3,272 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,293 /YR $357.77 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,304 /YR $358.67 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $7,731 /YR $644.28 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste 203

Size 3,563 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,675 /YR $389.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,686 /YR $390.52 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,418 /YR $701.50 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste 301

Size 1,496 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,963 /YR $163.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,968 /YR $164.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,535 /YR $294.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste 303

Size 3,563 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,675 /YR $389.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,686 /YR $390.52 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $8,418 /YR $701.50 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Co-Exclusive: ADVENIS Conseil offers you the opportunity to lease a brand-new building designed for office use. Discover a modern and recently constructed property, ideally located in the town of Plaisir (Yvelines), with immediate proximity to train stations and shops. Available Spaces: - Total area: 1,383 m² - Divisible spaces starting from 139 m² High-Quality Features: - Brand-new, modern building - Reversible dual-flow air conditioning - Accessibility for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR) and elevator access - Electric vehicle charging stations - Suspended ceilings with LED lighting - Shared restroom facilities - Private landscaped terrace (1st floor) Advantages: - Strategically located and easily accessible - Optimal comfort for your employees - Building compliant with current standards and designed for workplace well-being Ideal for companies seeking modern, bright, and functional office spaces in the heart of a dynamic environment. Key Features: - Dual-flow air conditioning - PMR accessibility - Elevators - 76 underground parking spaces - 8 electric charging stations - PVC flooring - Suspended ceilings with 60x60 LED tiles - Brand-new building - Shared restroom facilities - 1 underground parking space per 25 m² - Private landscaped terrace on the 1st floor The property is PMR accessible. What is the rent for these offices? Are you interested in these spaces and would like more information? Financial details regarding this property can be provided by our professional partner. Lease Details: - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional Features: - Brand-new building - Dual-flow air conditioning - PMR accessibility - Elevators - 76 underground parking spaces - 8 electric charging stations - PVC flooring - Suspended ceilings with 60x60 LED tiles - Shared restroom facilities - 1 underground parking space per 25 m² - Private landscaped terrace on the 1st floor - Meeting room available for rent (52 m²) on the 1st floor