Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78300 Poissy 452 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $1,483 /YR $123.58 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.54 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,165 /YR $97.09 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste lot 3/4 | 459 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,603 /YR HT-HC $800.29 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste lot 3/4
| Size |
| 459 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.94 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,603 /YR HT-HC $800.29 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste lot 3/4
| Size | 459 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.94 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
CSI offers for rent 42.6 m² of office space on the 1st floor, just a 5-minute walk from the Poissy RER station. Offices near the train station and city center include: 1 office with a kitchenette of 20.60 m², 1 office of 14 m², Entrance, restroom, and shower room in shared areas totaling 8 m² proportionally, making a total area of 42.60 m². Location/Transport: RER Poissy (A) SNCF Poissy (L) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes/charges
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
452 SF
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78300 Poissy"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.