Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - LOT 3
  • 1,130 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,050 /YR HT-HC $2,088 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.93 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $5,567 /YR $463.89 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - LOT 3 1,130 SF Negotiable $22.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,050 /YR HT-HC $2,088 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - LOT 3

Size
1,130 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,050 /YR HT-HC $2,088 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - LOT 3

Size 1,130 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.93 /SF/YR $0.41 /SF/MO $5,567 /YR $463.89 /MO

Property Overview

SISTOM offers you for rent an ideal business space for an activity requiring storage space with a good height as well as a comfortable office space. The room benefits from equipment: sectional door, thermal heating, numerous windows in the offices, offering a pleasant and bright working environment. The property consists of 105 m² of business space on the ground floor and 131 m² upstairs, arranged into four independent offices. As well as 2 separate toilets. Annual rent including expenses excluding taxes: 21 240 Euros Monthly rent including expenses excluding taxes: 1 770 Euros - Ground floor access - False ceiling lights - Carpet - Number of offices: 4 - Outdoor parking - Paint - Peripheral baseboards - Metal doors - Walk-in doors: 1 - Ground floor - Private sanitary facilities

Property Facts

Building Size
2,540 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39973248

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77860 Quincy-Voisins

Batiment - LotSurface RDCSurface R+1Loyer mensuel Charges ComprisesLoyer annuel charges comprisesParkingsDisponibilité
LOT 3105 m2131 m21 770 €21 240 m2Extérieur communImmédiate