Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
35000 Rennes Office Condo Units Offered at $2,789,725 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
9 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 5,134 SF | Office | $2,661,397 ($518.39/SF) | - |
| - | 7,653 SF | Office | $3,966,988 ($518.36/SF) | - |
| - | 7,653 SF | Office | $3,966,988 ($518.36/SF) | - |
| - | 8,686 SF | Office | $4,502,615 ($518.38/SF) | - |
| - | 8,686 SF | Office | $4,502,615 ($518.38/SF) | - |
| - | 9,762 SF | Office | $5,060,560 ($518.39/SF) | - |
| - | 9,773 SF | Office | $5,066,140 ($518.38/SF) | - |
| - | 11,162 SF | Office | $5,785,889 ($518.36/SF) | - |
| - | 11,162 SF | Office | $5,785,889 ($518.36/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 5,134 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,661,397 ($518.39/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 7,653 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,966,988 ($518.36/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 7,653 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $3,966,988 ($518.36/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 8,686 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $4,502,615 ($518.38/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 8,686 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $4,502,615 ($518.38/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 9,762 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $5,060,560 ($518.39/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 9,773 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $5,066,140 ($518.38/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 11,162 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $5,785,889 ($518.36/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 11,162 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $5,785,889 ($518.36/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 5,134 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,661,397 ($518.39/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 7,653 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,966,988 ($518.36/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 7,653 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,966,988 ($518.36/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 8,686 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $4,502,615 ($518.38/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 8,686 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $4,502,615 ($518.38/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 9,762 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $5,060,560 ($518.39/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 9,773 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $5,066,140 ($518.38/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 11,162 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $5,785,889 ($518.36/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 11,162 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $5,785,889 ($518.36/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 15.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $2,789,725 | Total Building Size | 79,664 SF |
| Unit Size | 5,134 - 11,162 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 9 |
| Price | $2,789,725 |
| Unit Size | 5,134 - 11,162 SF |
| No. Units | 9 |
| Total Building Size | 79,664 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"35000 Rennes"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.