Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
91130 Ris-Orangis 1,023 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $6.35 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $6,496 /YR $541.37 /MO
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,023 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,947 /YR HT-HC $1,412 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,023 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.38 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,947 /YR HT-HC $1,412 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,023 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.57 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 1 months of rent
Property Overview
RIS-ORANGIS, to rent office space ideally located on a busy road. ***OFFICES*** --LOT LAYOUT-- . Premises furnished in: . Welcome . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Kitchen . Private sanitary --OFFICE TECHNICAL SERVICES-- . False ceilings . Tile . Peripheral baseboards . Electric heating
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,023 SF
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"91130 Ris-Orangis"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.