Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,206 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,122 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $7,144 /YR $595.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,206 SF 3/6/9 $11.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,122 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,206 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.98 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,122 /YR HT-HC $1,177 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,206 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.71 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.93 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $7,144 /YR $595.35 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located along National Road 7, we offer for rent a 95 m² office space on an upper floor (+ 17 m² lobby on the ground floor) with excellent visibility and outdoor parking. Features: - Partitioned offices - Electric heating - IT cabling - Kitchenette - Private restroom Location/Transportation: - Highway A6 - National Road 7 - RER Ris-Orangis (Line D) - Bus stops: Rue Gambetta (Lines 419, 418), Edmond Bonté (Lines 407, 91-09) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: - Annual rent: €12,000 excluding taxes and charges - Provisions for charges include taxes and electricity

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,206 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36978749

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 91130 Ris-Orangis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 Bureaux 112 Immédiate 107,14 m²/an HT HC 54,2 HT/m²/an 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC TVA 3/6/9 ans Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance