Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste Lot A
  • 35,295 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $578,853 /YR HT-HC $48,238 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $61,976 /YR $5,165 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.46 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $16,401 /YR $1,367 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.12 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $39,516 /YR $3,293 /MO
  • 3 Loading Docks
  • Ste Lot B
  • 26,716 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $438,156 /YR HT-HC $36,513 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $46,912 /YR $3,909 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.46 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $12,414 /YR $1,035 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.12 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $29,911 /YR $2,493 /MO
  • 3 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot A 35,295 SF Negotiable $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $578,853 /YR HT-HC $48,238 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot B 26,716 SF Negotiable $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $438,156 /YR HT-HC $36,513 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste Lot A

Size
35,295 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $578,853 /YR HT-HC $48,238 /MO HT-HC

Size
26,716 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $438,156 /YR HT-HC $36,513 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A

Size 35,295 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $61,976 /YR $5,165 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.46 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $16,401 /YR $1,367 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.12 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $39,516 /YR $3,293 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3 Loading Docks

Ste Lot B

Size 26,716 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.76 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $46,912 /YR $3,909 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.46 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $12,414 /YR $1,035 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.12 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $29,911 /YR $2,493 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3 Loading Docks

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease an independent activity building with accompanying office space of approximately 5,760 m² located in the heart of Paris Nord 2 in Roissy-en-France. The entire property will undergo complete rehabilitation for delivery in the first half of 2026. The building is divisible starting from 2,500 m². BREEAM EXCELLENT certification. The Paris Nord 2 area benefits from major highway access (A1, A3, and A104) and excellent public transportation connections (RER B, future metro line...). Interested? Feel free to contact us for more information. Depth: 36.90 m Electric ground-level sectional doors (4 x 4.5m) Electric dock doors equipped with levelers (2.8 x 3m) Photovoltaic panels (with self-consumption option) Height: 8.5 m Ground-level access: 3 Dock access: 3 Floor load capacity: 5 t/m² Fire hose reels (R.I.A.) Heavy-duty roadways

Property Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39624695

  • Date on Market: 3/2/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95700 Roissy-en-France

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot A3 279 m²activités / bureaux00