Your email has been sent.
95700 Roissy-en-France 18,944 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $28,114 /YR $2,343 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $25,948 /YR $2,162 /MO
- 1 Loading Dock
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 18,944 SF | Negotiable | $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,614 /YR HT-HC $22,135 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 18,944 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,614 /YR HT-HC $22,135 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 18,944 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Loading Dock
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease a warehouse with accompanying office space totaling 1,760 m², located in the Parc du Moulin in Roissy-en-France (95). This property features dock access and a ground-level door with a floor load capacity of 3 tons per square meter. Benefiting from a strategically advantageous location, the site is easily accessible via major highways (A1, A3, A104) and public transportation (RER B, D, and bus lines). Additionally, Paris-Charles de Gaulle Airport is nearby. Interested? We are available to provide further information. Height: 0 to 8.6 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² Heavy-duty road infrastructure IT Features: Patch panel, IT cabling, RJ45 cabling, Connected fiber optic, Perimeter trunking Layout: Fully partitioned, Can be reconfigured Technical Features: Suspended ceilings, Double glazing, Functional space
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"95700 Roissy-en-France"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.