Your email has been sent.
93230 Romainville 76,381 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $33,405 /YR $2,784 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.62 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $200,428 /YR $16,702 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - Bâtiment indépendant | 76,381 SF | 3/6/9 | $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,586,727 /YR HT-HC $132,227 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - Bâtiment indépendant
| Size |
| 76,381 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,586,727 /YR HT-HC $132,227 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - Bâtiment indépendant
| Size | 76,381 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Avison Young offers for lease an independent building with a total area of 7,096 m², boasting an exceptional location in Romainville. Technical features: - 9.5 m clear height under beams - Floor load capacity of 5 T/m² - 2 ground-level doors - 10 dock doors - 38 car parking spaces - Truck yard for 18 and 30 m vehicles Conveniently located near major roadways: direct access to the N3, less than 10 minutes to the A86 and A3 highways, and quick connections to the A1 and A104. Well-served by public transportation: - Numerous bus lines in immediate proximity - Metro line 5, "Bobigny - Pablo Picasso" station, 13 minutes on foot - Tram T1, "Libération" station, 17 minutes on foot Available immediately. I am available to provide further information and arrange a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - Dock access - Ground-level access - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 3 T/m² - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 54 - Outdoor parking - Ground-level doors: 1 - Dock doors: 5 - Secured site - 7.5 m under mezzanine - 10 m clear height - Truck yard of 35 m
Property Facts
Presented by
"93230 Romainville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.