Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Office for sale in the municipality of ST-JEAN within a business site named LE FLOTIS. - Environment: FLOTIS office building in ST-JEAN - Level: 1st floor, no elevator - Condition: very good - Technical features: reversible air conditioning, LED panels, patch panel - Highlights: bright space, high-quality building, quick access to A68 highway - Parking: 3 private spaces + visitor spaces Location/Transportation: Airport: Toulouse-Blagnac Airport (France) Highway: A68 (Entrance), A68 (Exit) Bus: Sausse (42, 68) Charging station: Freshmile France/JCGVYIN2UP (Charging stations)

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 430 SF
  • Office
  • $128,287 ($298.34/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee $6
Property Tax $1.90 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 430 SF Office $128,287 ($298.34/SF) -

-

Unit Size
430 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$128,287 ($298.34/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 430 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $128,287 ($298.34/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee $6
Property Tax $1.90 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $128,287
Unit Size 430 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 431 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40252889

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rond-Point De La Résistance, 31240 Saint-Jean

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 40 Immédiate 2 750 m² HT HD 1 380 /an 5 % HT du prix de vente à la charge de l'acquéreur T.V.A.
Total 40 m²