Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 39,245 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $516,006 /YR HT-HC $43,000 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $19.94 /YR $1.66 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,856 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,990 /YR HT-HC $6,416 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $19.94 /YR $1.66 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 39,245 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $516,006 /YR HT-HC $43,000 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 5,856 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,990 /YR HT-HC $6,416 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
39,245 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $516,006 /YR HT-HC $43,000 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
5,856 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $76,990 /YR HT-HC $6,416 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 39,245 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $19.94 /YR $1.66 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”

1st Floor

Size 5,856 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.00 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $19.94 /YR $1.66 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’11”

Property Overview

In the La Garenne business park, a logistics zone, G2B REAL ESTATE offers the rental of an independent activity building currently undergoing renovation. Expansion possibility of 2,500 m² by 2025. Independent access Fenced site Outdoor video surveillance Intrusion detection Car parking Van access Truck access Heavy vehicle access Renovated office spaces delivered Independent building Ground floor area: 0 m² Land area: 0 Number of dock doors: 15 Warehouse features: Private truck yard Clear height: 7.3 m Automatic LED lighting ICPE: Declarations: 1510 Sprinkler system: ESFR type Special rental conditions: GAPD: Minimum of 3 months' rent including taxes

Property Facts

Building Size
45,101 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39744804

  • Date on Market: 3/12/2026