Your email has been sent.
93110 Rosny-sous-Bois 3,025 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,831 /YR $819.29 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 3,025 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,438 /YR HT-HC $4,370 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 3,025 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,438 /YR HT-HC $4,370 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 3,025 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
CRENO REAL ESTATE offers a fully renovated and air-conditioned 281 m² office space for rent or sale in a modern building. Located near La Dhuys Metro Station (Line 11) and Rosny Bois-Perrier RER Station (Line B), the building is conveniently situated close to all amenities (restaurants, shops). Features include wheelchair accessibility, secure access, intercom, elevator, and more. Feel free to contact us to schedule a visit. Nearby transportation options include Coteaux Beauclair Metro Station (Line 11), Rosny-Bois-Perrier RER Station (Line E), Rosny-Bois-Perrier SNCF train station, highways A103, A3, and A86, as well as bus lines Gabriel Péri - De Gaulle (121, 143, 2, 245) and Z.A. Nanteuil (124, 1). By 2030, the Grand Paris Express Rosny Bois-Perrier (Line 15) will also be available. Building Features: - ERP: 5th category - Modern building - Secure access with Vigik/intercom - Elevators - Wheelchair accessibility - Fiber optic internet - Air conditioning - Renovated open space layout - Suspended ceilings - LED panel lighting - PVC flooring - Bright and spacious area - Shared restroom facilities - Rent: €160 excl. VAT/excl. charges per m²/year - Rental area: 281 m² - Outdoor parking available at an additional cost Location/Transportation: - Metro: Coteaux Beauclair (Line 11) - RER: Rosny-Bois-Perrier (Line E) - SNCF: Rosny-Bois-Perrier train station - Highways: A103 / A3 / A86 - Bus: Gabriel Péri - De Gaulle (121, 143, 2, 245), Z.A. Nanteuil (124, 1) - Grand Paris Express Rosny Bois-Perrier (Line 15, expected by 2030) Security Deposit: 3 months' rent excl. VAT/excl. charges Special rental conditions: *TCC Rent = Rent All Charges Included, excluding VAT