Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • PURE LEASE
  • LONG LINEAR FACADE
  • PMR ACCESS COMPLIANT

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 1
  • 1,130 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $58.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,670 /YR HT-HC $5,473 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • October 01, 2026

CAMBRONNE - LECOURBE - PURE LEASE Environment: - Equipment, Furniture, Food Distribution, Services - Cambronne Metro - Rue Lecourbe - Predominantly residential area Features: - Attractive storefront - Metal security shutter - ADA-compliant access - Modular partitioning - In usable condition - Indoor parking Layout: - 1 entrance/reception area - 3 large street-facing spaces/front section - 1 large rear space with partitioning options - 1 kitchenette - 1 restroom - 1 IT patch panel

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • PURE LEASE
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.51 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,868 /YR $405.63 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Display Window
  • LONG WINDOW DISPLAY FRONTAGE
  • PMR ACCESS COMPLIANT
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 1 1,130 SF 3/6/9 $58.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,670 /YR HT-HC $5,473 /MO HT-HC Retail Full Build-Out October 01, 2026

Ground, Ste 1

Size
1,130 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$58.10 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.84 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,670 /YR HT-HC $5,473 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
October 01, 2026

Ground, Ste 1

Size 1,130 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $58.10 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available October 01, 2026

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.87 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.51 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,868 /YR $405.63 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Emergency Lighting
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Display Window
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • LONG WINDOW DISPLAY FRONTAGE
  • PURE LEASE
  • PMR ACCESS COMPLIANT

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,130 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size > 50,000 SF
Year Built 1970 - 1979

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

CAMBRONNE - LECOURBE - PURE LEASE Environment: - Equipment, Furniture, Food Distribution, Services - Cambronne Metro - Rue Lecourbe - Predominantly residential area Features: - Attractive storefront - Metal security shutter - ADA-compliant access - Modular partitions - In usable condition - Indoor parking Layout: - 1 entrance/reception area - 3 large street-facing spaces/front section - 1 large rear space with partitioning options - 1 kitchenette - 1 restroom - 1 IT patch panel