Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Pont Saint Martin, Z.A de la Nivardière, brand-new activity space suitable for all building-related activities, small industries, craftsmen, and garages. New activity space of approximately 152 m². Sectional door measuring 3.5 m x 4 m in height, pedestrian door, and glass surface for future office spaces. Delivered as a shell, ready for water and electricity connections. Includes 3 parking spaces for light vehicles. OPTION TO COMBINE SPACES to create a more comfortable area. Shared green spaces. Enclosed site with rigid panels and sliding gate. Delivery scheduled for the last quarter of 2025. Sale price (excluding tax): €245,000 + 20% VAT. Sales fees covered by the seller. Reduced notary fees. For more information, contact us at 02 55 07 86 35. LOCATIONS-OFFICES-COMMERCIAL SPACES 02 55 07 86 35

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit :null
  • 1,636 SF
  • Flex
  • $284,586 ($173.95/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit :null 1,636 SF Flex $284,586 ($173.95/SF) -

Unit :null

Unit Size
1,636 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$284,586 ($173.95/SF)
NOI
-

Unit :null

Unit Size 1,636 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $284,586 ($173.95/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $284,586
Unit Size 1,636 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,636 SF
Property Type Flex (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
Year Built 2025
  • Listing ID: 40615259

  • Date on Market: 5/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue De L'Industrie, 44860 Pont-Saint-Martin