Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,028 /YR HT-HC $1,919 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $706.54 /YR $58.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $17.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,028 /YR HT-HC $1,919 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,028 /YR HT-HC $1,919 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.55 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $706.54 /YR $58.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

NVA Conseil offers for rent in BEAUCHAMP an activity unit with a surface area of approximately 120 m², located in the heart of the artisanal zone! - Steel deck roofing - Motorized sectional door (dimensions: m x m) - Storage height: m - Restrooms - Furnished office - Workshop area: m² - Office area: m² - Mezzanine area: m² - Individual electric heating - Secured site with motorized gate **Rental Terms:** - Commercial lease: 3-6-9 years - Annual rent: €19,554.60 excluding tax/excluding charges - Provision for charges: €600.00 excluding tax/year - Property tax: €1,400.00 excluding tax/year - Tax regime: Subject to 20% VAT - Payment terms: Quarterly in advance - Security deposit: Equivalent to three months' rent excluding tax/excluding charges - Marketing fees: 15% excluding tax of the annual rent excluding tax/excluding charges

Property Facts

Building Size
1,292 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39985401

  • Date on Market: 4/1/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Denis Papin, 95250 Beauchamp

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback