Your email has been sent.
Rue Des Transports Condo Units Offered at $215,396 Per Unit in 31320 Castanet-Tolosan

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Castanet Tolosan - Artisan Zone - NEW WAREHOUSE FOR SALE 128M2 Located in the heart of an artisan zone with over 87 established businesses, brand-new premises for sale. Warehouse delivered as a concrete shell with utilities ready for connection. High-quality features include quartz concrete flooring, wooden façade, and several parking spaces included. Delivery scheduled for April 2026. Equipped with a pedestrian door, storefront, sectional door, and aluminum joinery throughout. All materials used meet high environmental standards and comply with RE 2020 regulations. On-site parking and street-side arrangements available. 67 m2 on the ground floor and a mezzanine of 61 m2. Contact Conciliare Immobilier for more information: 05 61 44 60 02 - 2 entrance landings - Heavy vehicle access - ADA-compliant access - Concrete shell - Positive energy design - Concrete façade - Utilities ready for connection - Outdoor parking - Visitor parking - Sectional door - Asphalted lot - Enclosed lot
2 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 8.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 8.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 8.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 656 SF | Office | $102,650 ($156.48/SF) | - |
| - | 721 SF | Industrial | $112,746 ($156.37/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 656 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $102,650 ($156.48/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 721 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $112,746 ($156.37/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 656 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $102,650 ($156.48/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 8.00% of sale price |
-
| Unit Size | 721 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $112,746 ($156.37/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 8.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
| Price | $215,396 | Total Building Size | 1,378 SF |
| Unit Size | 656 - 721 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Price | $215,396 |
| Unit Size | 656 - 721 SF |
| No. Units | 2 |
| Total Building Size | 1,378 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
Presented by
Rue Des Transports
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.