Your email has been sent.
Rue Du Val D'Ezanville Condo Units Offered at $3,798,071 Per Unit in 95460 Ézanville

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
New, modern, adaptable: become the owner of a 1,812 m² building under a VEFA (sale before completion) contract located in EZANVILLE, designed for high performance! Highlights: - Brand-new premises - Visible from the N1 - Flexible and versatile offering - Variable-sized units starting at 200 m² - Prime location in the heart of Plaine Vallée with a new access ramp being built - Numerous upcoming services and shops - Semi-trailer access - 10-year warranty - Reduced notary fees Features: - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - LED lighting - Green spaces - Suspended ceiling - Technical cable trays - Ceiling height: 7.5 m to 4 m - Automated gate - Sectional door: 4.5 m x 4 m - Dock leveler: 2.80 m x 3 m - Carpeted flooring - Quartz flooring - Accessible restrooms (ADA compliant) - Secured and enclosed site - Yellow tariff electricity - Lots B11 to B13: - Clear height of 7.50 m to 4 m - Sectional door: 3.50 m x 3 m - Dock leveler: 2.80 m x 3 m - White interior cladding - Industrial lighting with an average of 250 lux - Intercom system and gate control operable via GSM phone from each unit Mezzanine: - Accessible via a metal staircase - Concrete flooring designed for a useful overload of 250 kg/m² and a constant load of 100 kg/m²
Property Facts
| Price | $3,798,071 | Total Building Size | 19,504 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,336 - 19,504 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Price | $3,798,071 |
| Unit Size | 3,336 - 19,504 SF |
| No. Units | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 19,504 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
3 Units Available
| Unit Size | 19,504 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $3,798,071 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $194.73 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 19,504 SF |
| Price | $3,798,071 |
| Price Per SF | $194.73 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 16,167 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Condo Use | Flex | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 16,167 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,336 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Condo Use | Office | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,336 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Presented by
Rue Du Val D'Ezanville
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.