Your email has been sent.
Val D'oise Condo Units Offered at $612,287 Per Unit in 95410 Groslay

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
INVEST CONSEIL offers a sale in the future state of completion of activity spaces of approximately 230 m² as well as a showroom of 355 m² located in the ZAC des Monts du Val d'Oise in Groslay. Highlights: - Exceptional visibility - Functional independence: direct access to RD311 - Ideal for SMEs, small businesses, and artisans Key features: - Year of construction: 2026/2027 - Double-skin cladding - Floor load capacity: 1T/m² - Green spaces - Ceiling height: 6.50m - Parking available - Sectional door: 3.15m (h) x 3m (w) - Concrete slab flooring - Secured and enclosed site - Metal structure - Steel deck roofing - Three-phase electrical system - Spiral staircase - Delivered as a shell with utilities ready for connection
Property Facts
| Price | $612,287 | Total Building Size | 21,280 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,475 - 3,821 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Price | $612,287 |
| Unit Size | 2,475 - 3,821 SF |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Total Building Size | 21,280 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
8 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,475 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $638,767 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $258.09 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,475 SF |
| Price | $638,767 |
| Price Per SF | $258.09 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,475 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $617,519 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $249.50 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,475 SF |
| Price | $617,519 |
| Price Per SF | $249.50 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $618,185 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $247.57 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF |
| Price | $618,185 |
| Price Per SF | $247.57 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $618,185 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF |
| Price | $618,185 |
| Price Per SF | $247.57 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $617,759 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $247.40 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF |
| Price | $617,759 |
| Price Per SF | $247.40 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $617,759 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF |
| Price | $617,759 |
| Price Per SF | $247.40 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $617,759 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,497 SF |
| Price | $617,759 |
| Price Per SF | $247.40 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,821 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $1,064,243 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $278.52 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 3,821 SF |
| Price | $1,064,243 |
| Price Per SF | $278.52 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Presented by
Val D'oise
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.