Your email has been sent.
Rue Marceline 1,119 SF of Office Space Available in 95110 Sannois

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 560 SF | 3/6/9 | $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,089 /YR HT-HC $1,007 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 560 SF | 3/6/9 | $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,089 /YR HT-HC $1,007 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 560 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,089 /YR HT-HC $1,007 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 560 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 560 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
| Size | 560 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.60 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Located in close proximity to the A15 highway, Immprove offers for rent a new, standalone building of 104 m², featuring a private garden. Compliant with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility (PMR), this property is spread across two floors of 52 m² each, providing modern, bright, and functional spaces. The property includes free parking spaces located directly in front of the building. Available immediately. Recent building: - Secured site - Fiber optic internet Bright, newly fitted spaces include: - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Private garden - Hardwood flooring - PVC flooring - Electric heating Ground floor area: 104 m²
Property Facts
Presented by
Rue Marceline
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.