Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ste AMSTERDAM
  • 15,651 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $325,127 /YR HT-HC $27,094 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $20,586 /YR $1,715 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $30,801 /YR $2,567 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $34,224 /YR $2,852 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste AMSTERDAM 15,651 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $325,127 /YR HT-HC $27,094 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste AMSTERDAM

Size
15,651 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $325,127 /YR HT-HC $27,094 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste AMSTERDAM

Size 15,651 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.97 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $30,801 /YR $2,567 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $20,586 /YR $1,715 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $34,224 /YR $2,852 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a 15,645 sq. ft. office space in good condition within the AMSTERDAM building. These renovated offices are ideally located in the ORLY RUNGIS business park, providing great flexibility for layout and an optimized work environment. The ICADE Park, situated at the gates of Paris and accessible via highway, RER, metro, and tram, offers numerous services including dining options, business services, and wellness amenities for companies. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9/12 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Modern building facing the A106 - Inter-company restaurant - Access control system - Atrium reception hall with elevators - 3 partitioned and air-conditioned office floors - Private underground parking spaces - Nearby services and shops

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
15,651 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977017

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated: