Your email has been sent.
06560 SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS 463 - 13,207 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(10)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,271 /YR $355.90 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,868 /YR $155.71 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,781 /YR $398.45 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,092 /YR $174.33 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,921 /YR $410.06 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,153 /YR $179.40 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,735 /YR $394.58 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,072 /YR $172.63 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $1,996 /YR $166.34 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $873.32 /YR $72.78 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $4,967 /YR $413.92 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,173 /YR $181.10 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,385 /YR $448.74 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,356 /YR $196.33 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $6,922 /YR $576.86 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,029 /YR $252.38 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $13,787 /YR $1,149 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $6,032 /YR $502.67 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $4.31 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,199 /YR $433.27 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,275 /YR $189.56 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 990 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,346 /YR HT-HC $1,112 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 1,109 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,942 /YR HT-HC $1,245 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste BAT 2 - Lots n° 346 | 1,141 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,377 /YR HT-HC $1,281 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste BAT 4 - Lot 666 - B4 | 1,098 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,797 /YR HT-HC $1,233 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste BAT 7 - Lot 668 -B2 | 463 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,238 /YR HT-HC $519.82 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,152 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,522 /YR HT-HC $1,294 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,249 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,828 /YR HT-HC $1,402 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 1,605 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,632 /YR HT-HC $1,803 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 3,197 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,085 /YR HT-HC $3,590 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste BAT 4 - Lot 666 - B6 | 1,206 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,248 /YR HT-HC $1,354 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 990 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,346 /YR HT-HC $1,112 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,109 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,942 /YR HT-HC $1,245 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste BAT 2 - Lots n° 346
| Size |
| 1,141 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,377 /YR HT-HC $1,281 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste BAT 4 - Lot 666 - B4
| Size |
| 1,098 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,797 /YR HT-HC $1,233 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste BAT 7 - Lot 668 -B2
| Size |
| 463 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,238 /YR HT-HC $519.82 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,152 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,522 /YR HT-HC $1,294 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,249 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,828 /YR HT-HC $1,402 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,605 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,632 /YR HT-HC $1,803 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 3,197 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $43,085 /YR HT-HC $3,590 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste BAT 4 - Lot 666 - B6
| Size |
| 1,206 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,248 /YR HT-HC $1,354 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 990 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 1,109 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste BAT 2 - Lots n° 346
| Size | 1,141 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste BAT 4 - Lot 666 - B4
| Size | 1,098 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground, Ste BAT 7 - Lot 668 -B2
| Size | 463 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 1,152 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 1,249 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 1,605 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor
| Size | 3,197 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
1st Floor, Ste BAT 4 - Lot 666 - B6
| Size | 1,206 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.48 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Our agency, Arthur Loyd Nice Sophia Antipolis, offers several modular office spaces for rent starting at 43 m², located within a commercial property complex in a strategic location near the Vallauris shopping area. The renovated and air-conditioned offices provide optimal working comfort and are perfectly suited for businesses looking to establish themselves in a dynamic professional environment. Key features: - Available spaces starting at 92 m², divisible according to your needs - Air-conditioned and renovated offices - Outdoor and indoor parking available - High-speed fiber optic internet on-site - Quick access to the A8 highway Contact us today to learn more about this opportunity and to schedule a visit with our consultant. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Private outdoor parking - Freshly painted - Shared restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"06560 SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.