Your email has been sent.
06560 SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS 1,808 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $5.45 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $9,858 /YR $821.47 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,217 /YR $268.08 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,808 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,220 /YR HT-HC $2,518 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,808 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.71 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,220 /YR HT-HC $2,518 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,808 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.71 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Looking for your new office space in the Sophia Antipolis area? Our agency, Arthur Loyd Nice Sophia Antipolis, is offering renovated office space of approximately 168 m² located on the first floor of a commercial building. The offices have been fully renovated and are air-conditioned. Five outdoor parking spaces are included. This office space is ideally located with direct access to the A8 highway and excellent connections to major roadways. For more information or to schedule a visit with our consultant, contact us today. We would be delighted to assist you with your commercial real estate project. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Partitioned offices - Air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 5 - Perimeter baseboards - Pre-wiring
Property Facts
Presented by
"06560 SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.