Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Secure access
  • Good service
  • Business park

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot A
  • 3,154 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,422 /YR HT-HC $3,702 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,226 /YR $768.85 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,025 /YR $85.43 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Lot 88
  • 786 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,068 /YR HT-HC $922.31 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,150 /YR $262.50 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $255.41 /YR $21.28 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 72
  • 936 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,190 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,841 /YR $236.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $304.39 /YR $25.37 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 73 & 74
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,322 /YR HT-HC $2,527 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,531 /YR $544.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $699.75 /YR $58.31 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 80 & 81
  • 1,808 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,471 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,486 /YR $457.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $587.79 /YR $48.98 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 93
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,097 /YR HT-HC $758.06 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Secure access
  • RJ45 wiring
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $2,589 /YR $215.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $209.92 /YR $17.49 /MO
  • Natural Light
  • Fiber optic
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 94 & 95
  • 1,755 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $7,034 /YR $586.14 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot A 3,154 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,422 /YR HT-HC $3,702 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Lot 88 786 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,068 /YR HT-HC $922.31 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 72 936 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,190 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 73 & 74 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,322 /YR HT-HC $2,527 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 80 & 81 1,808 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,471 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 93 646 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,097 /YR HT-HC $758.06 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 94 & 95 1,755 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot A

Size
3,154 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,422 /YR HT-HC $3,702 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 88

Size
786 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,068 /YR HT-HC $922.31 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 72

Size
936 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,190 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 73 & 74

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,322 /YR HT-HC $2,527 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 80 & 81

Size
1,808 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,471 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 93

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $9,097 /YR HT-HC $758.06 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 94 & 95

Size
1,755 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,715 /YR HT-HC $2,060 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot A

Size 3,154 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,226 /YR $768.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,025 /YR $85.43 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste Lot 88

Size 786 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,150 /YR $262.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $255.41 /YR $21.28 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 72

Size 936 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,841 /YR $236.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $304.39 /YR $25.37 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 73 & 74

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,531 /YR $544.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $699.75 /YR $58.31 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 80 & 81

Size 1,808 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,486 /YR $457.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $587.79 /YR $48.98 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 93

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $2,589 /YR $215.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.33 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $209.92 /YR $17.49 /MO
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Secure access
  • Fiber optic
  • RJ45 wiring

3rd Floor, Ste Lot 94 & 95

Size 1,755 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $7,034 /YR $586.14 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Building in a secure business park, close to transport and roads.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 34231811

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
3 4 Lot 94 & 95 Bureaux 163 Immédiate 130 m²/an/ HT/HC 37 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance Lot 94 & 95
Parkings - Immédiate 700 place/an/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Parkings - Immédiate 882 place/an/ HT/HC 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 163 m²
10 Extérieur 34 Extérieur