Your email has been sent.
93200 Saint-Denis 7,685 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
-
Rental Charges: $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $15,746 /YR $1,312 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.21 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $16,958 /YR $1,413 /MO
- 1 Loading Dock
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,685 SF | 3/6/9 | $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $143,154 /YR HT-HC $11,929 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,685 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $143,154 /YR HT-HC $11,929 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,685 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
In a fully restructured business park with an exceptional geographic location, we offer activity spaces with ground-level access. **Offices:** - Air conditioning - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Partitioned offices and meeting room **Activity Spaces:** - Ceiling height ranging from 5 to 12 meters - Floor load capacity: 5 tons/m² - 1 ground-level access point - Individual gas boiler - Hot water circulation air heaters - Performance: +15°C indoors / -7°C outdoors **Site Information:** - Secured site - On-site security guard - Surveillance cameras - Maneuvering area for heavy vehicles - 9 parking spaces for Lot A9 - €450 excl. VAT/unit/year
Presented by
"93200 Saint-Denis"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.