Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(7)

• Available
  • Ste BÂT. 3 / LOT 72
  • 936 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,190 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,813 /YR $151.09 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,841 /YR $236.75 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $590.52 /YR $49.21 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 73-74
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,322 /YR HT-HC $2,527 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,168 /YR $347.34 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,531 /YR $544.25 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,358 /YR $113.13 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 80-81
  • 1,808 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,471 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,501 /YR $291.77 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,486 /YR $457.17 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,140 /YR $95.03 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 88
  • 786 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,068 /YR HT-HC $922.31 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,521 /YR $126.78 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,150 /YR $262.50 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $495.49 /YR $41.29 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 93
  • 646 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,047 /YR HT-HC $670.59 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,250 /YR $104.20 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $2,589 /YR $215.76 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $407.25 /YR $33.94 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ste BÂT. 4 / LOTS 94-95
  • 1,755 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,713 /YR HT-HC $2,059 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,397 /YR $283.08 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $7,034 /YR $586.14 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,106 /YR $92.20 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ste BÂT. 5 / LOT A
  • 3,154 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,422 /YR HT-HC $3,702 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $6,106 /YR $508.86 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,226 /YR $768.85 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,989 /YR $165.73 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOT 72 936 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,190 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 73-74 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,322 /YR HT-HC $2,527 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 80-81 1,808 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,471 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 88 786 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,068 /YR HT-HC $922.31 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 93 646 SF 3/6/9 $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,047 /YR HT-HC $670.59 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste BÂT. 4 / LOTS 94-95 1,755 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,713 /YR HT-HC $2,059 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste BÂT. 5 / LOT A 3,154 SF 3/6/9 $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,422 /YR HT-HC $3,702 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste BÂT. 3 / LOT 72

Size
936 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,190 /YR HT-HC $1,099 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 73-74

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,322 /YR HT-HC $2,527 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 80-81

Size
1,808 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,471 /YR HT-HC $2,123 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 88

Size
786 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,068 /YR HT-HC $922.31 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 93

Size
646 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,047 /YR HT-HC $670.59 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BÂT. 4 / LOTS 94-95

Size
1,755 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,713 /YR HT-HC $2,059 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BÂT. 5 / LOT A

Size
3,154 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,422 /YR HT-HC $3,702 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BÂT. 3 / LOT 72

Size 936 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,841 /YR $236.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $590.52 /YR $49.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,813 /YR $151.09 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 73-74

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,531 /YR $544.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,358 /YR $113.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,168 /YR $347.34 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ste BÂT. 3 / LOTS 80-81

Size 1,808 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.03 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $5,486 /YR $457.17 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,140 /YR $95.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,501 /YR $291.77 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 88

Size 786 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $3,150 /YR $262.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $495.49 /YR $41.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,521 /YR $126.78 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ste BÂT. 4 / LOT 93

Size 646 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.46 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $2,589 /YR $215.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $407.25 /YR $33.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,250 /YR $104.20 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ste BÂT. 4 / LOTS 94-95

Size 1,755 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $7,034 /YR $586.14 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,106 /YR $92.20 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $3,397 /YR $283.08 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ste BÂT. 5 / LOT A

Size 3,154 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $9,226 /YR $768.85 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.63 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,989 /YR $165.73 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.94 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $6,106 /YR $508.86 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

ADVENIS Conseil offers office spaces for rent with a total area of 1,044 m², divisible starting from 60 m², located in Saint-Denis, Île-de-France region. The building is situated in a quiet neighborhood and is easily accessible due to its proximity to major roadways and public transportation, including the tramway line 1, "Cosmonautes" station, which is just a 4-minute walk away. The premises are bright and spacious, equipped with air conditioning, heating, and a security system. Parking spaces are also available to facilitate access for your employees. The rent is set at €130/m²/year. Are you interested in these office spaces and need more information? We are available to assist you with any inquiries. Feel free to contact us to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Key features: - ERP-compliant - Secured and gated site with surveillance - Security via remote monitoring - Ground-level access for operations - Reception area - Elevators - Freight elevators - Electric heating - Air conditioning - Premises delivered in good condition - Kitchenette - Floor load capacity: 300 kg/m² - Ceiling height: 7 meters - Freight elevator capacity: 1,600 kg - Private restrooms - Archive space - Outdoor parking - Heavy vehicle access

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF