Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,691 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,418 /YR HT-HC $4,201 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,539 /YR $294.96 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.41 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $11,863 /YR $988.58 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,695 /YR $391.22 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,691 SF Negotiable $18.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,418 /YR HT-HC $4,201 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,691 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,418 /YR HT-HC $4,201 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,691 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.74 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.41 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $11,863 /YR $988.58 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,539 /YR $294.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,695 /YR $391.22 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in business real estate, offers you for rent an office space of 250 m2 in excellent condition, partitioned, equipped with heating/air conditioning and private sanitary facilities. Located in a privileged working environment in Saint-Germain-en-Laye, close to highway accesses and less than 10 minutes by bus from the RER station, these offices are accessible to PMR and are ERPable. Rent 170 euros HT/HC/m2/year. Basement parking 1,000 euros HT/space/year and outdoor parking 700 euros HT/space/year - PMR access - Lift - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Access control - Optical fiber - Welcoming hall - Intercom - Peripheral baseboards - Private sanitary facilities - Enclosed and secure site - Outdoor parking 700 euros excluding tax/place/year - Basement parking 1,000 euros excluding tax/space/year

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,691 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39118646

  • Date on Market: 1/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback