Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,722 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,099 /YR HT-HC $2,925 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,605 /YR $550.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,831 /YR $235.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,722 SF 3/6/9 $20.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,099 /YR HT-HC $2,925 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,722 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.70 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,099 /YR HT-HC $2,925 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,722 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $6,605 /YR $550.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,831 /YR $235.88 /MO

Property Overview

Immprove offers you high-end office space in the heart of a business park, conveniently located near the A14 highway (5 minutes by car) and public transportation. The ground-floor space spans 160 m² and includes a meeting room, open space, private offices, and a fully equipped kitchen with a break room. ERP: Category not defined - Modern building - Brick façade - High-quality common areas - Handicap-accessible elevator - Intercom system - Fiber optic internet - Premises in good condition - Bright, cross-ventilated spaces - Reception area - Open space - Private offices - Option to remove partitions - Meeting room - Technical room - Kitchen - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning - ERP-compliant premises Ground floor area: 160 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,722 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39536387

  • Date on Market: 2/22/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking