Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,444 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,712 /YR HT-HC $4,976 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $16,122
  • Security Deposit: $14,928
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.66 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $16,048 /YR $1,337 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 3,444 SF Negotiable $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,712 /YR HT-HC $4,976 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,444 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,712 /YR HT-HC $4,976 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 3,444 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $16,122
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.66 /SF/YR $0.39 /SF/MO $16,048 /YR $1,337 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $14,928

Property Overview

KERMARREC ENTREPRISE NANTES offers a PMR and ERP-compliant space of approximately 320 m² for rent in a well-maintained and easily recognizable building. The layout includes: a reception area, six large partitioned offices, a meeting room equipped with a videoconferencing system, and a fully equipped kitchen. You will also benefit from two secure parking spaces. The space is flexible, fiber-optic connected, air-conditioned, and ready for immediate use with high-quality equipment. The location is excellent, just steps away from the ring road, public transportation, Zenith parking, and the Atlantis shopping center. Availability: Immediate. Don't wait—schedule a visit today! Fees: €13,824 excluding VAT, payable by the tenant (27% of the annual rent). Monthly service charge provision: €1,146.66 excluding VAT, with annual adjustment. Security deposit: €12,800. Energy performance certificate (DPE): not available. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.