Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Plateau 4
  • 3,735 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,171 /YR HT-HC $3,848 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,927 /YR $910.55 /MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 3,735 SF of adjacent space
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor, Ste Plateau 2
  • 3,800 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $0.04 /SF/YR HT $0.00 /SF/MO HT $143.45 /YR HT $11.95 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $11,116 /YR $926.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Plateau 4 3,735 SF 3/6/9 $12.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,171 /YR HT-HC $3,848 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Plateau 2 3,800 SF 3/6/9 $0.04 /SF/YR HT $0.00 /SF/MO HT $143.45 /YR HT $11.95 /MO HT Office - Now

Ground, Ste Plateau 4

Size
3,735 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,171 /YR HT-HC $3,848 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Plateau 2

Size
3,800 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$0.04 /SF/YR HT $0.00 /SF/MO HT $143.45 /YR HT $11.95 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Plateau 4

Size 3,735 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $10,927 /YR $910.55 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor, Ste Plateau 2

Size 3,800 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $0.04 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.93 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $11,116 /YR $926.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located within the Moulin Neuf business park, these office spaces are available for rent in Saint-Herblain, on both the ground floor and the upper floor. The standalone building features an elevator, reversible air conditioning, and private restrooms. The spaces are equipped with suspended ceilings, perimeter baseboards, and carpeted floors. A spacious reception hall provides a welcoming access point for tenants and visitors. Covered and outdoor parking options are available to meet various needs. The site stands out for its immediate proximity to the Atlantis shopping area, as well as quick access to peripheral roadways and the expressway. It will soon be served by the Chronobus C3 line, making travel even more convenient. Several bus lines also serve the area, ensuring enhanced accessibility. The professional environment offers a suitable setting for a variety of business activities. Key Features: - Immediate proximity to the Atlantis shopping area - Direct access to peripheral roadways and the expressway - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Private restrooms - Suspended ceilings - Perimeter baseboards - Carpeted floors - Reception hall - Covered and outdoor parking Location/Transportation: - Chronobus C6 - Peripheral road exit Porte d'Ar Mor No. 33 - Bus line 59 - Bus line 71 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Additional underground parking spaces available at €600 excluding taxes per space per year