Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,787 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,235 /YR HT-HC $1,520 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $5,470
  • Security Deposit: $3,039
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,787 SF Negotiable $10.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,235 /YR HT-HC $1,520 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,787 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,235 /YR HT-HC $1,520 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,787 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $5,470
  • Security Deposit: $3,039

Property Overview

SAINT HERBLAIN / ATLANTIS ZONE AREA RECENT COMMERCIAL SPACE OF 166.30 SQM Main ground floor area of 108 sqm with restroom, mezzanine office space upstairs. 2 private outdoor parking spaces. 3 SPACES OF 166 SQM EACH REMAIN AVAILABLE (OPTION TO COMBINE 2 OR 3 SPACES BASED ON NEED). Annual rent excluding tax: €15,636 Fees excluding tax: €4,690.80 (30% excluding tax of the annual rent excluding tax) Energy performance certificate (EPC) in progress. Our prices are listed excluding taxes (VAT applicable at the current rate). ALAIN ROUSSEAU IMMOBILIER, Specialist in Commercial Real Estate (Offices, Retail, Industrial Spaces, Land, and Logistics). Contact us to learn about all our properties for sale and lease in Angers, Nantes, Cholet, and surrounding areas. For more information, call us at 02 41 24 13 70.

Property Facts

Building Size
1,787 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37004453

  • Date on Market: 11/28/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 44800 Saint-Herblain

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback