Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
44800 Saint-Herblain 1,787 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 25.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,162 /YR $96.87 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,092 /YR $174.36 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,787 SF | Negotiable | $10.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,147 /YR HT-HC $1,512 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,787 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,147 /YR HT-HC $1,512 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,787 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.16 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 25.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
Arrow offers you a modern activity space covering 166 m². This unit includes partitioned offices on the mezzanine level and a workshop with an impressive ceiling height of 6.7 meters, as well as a motorized sectional door measuring 3 meters by 3 meters. Ideally located near Atlantis and major roadways. - Ceiling height: 6.70 meters - Motorized sectional door: 3x3 meters
Property Facts
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Wood Frame
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"44800 Saint-Herblain"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.