Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 7,642 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,863 /YR HT-HC $10,655 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,034 /YR HT-HC $3,003 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,642 SF 3/6/9 $16.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,863 /YR HT-HC $10,655 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,034 /YR HT-HC $3,003 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
7,642 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $127,863 /YR HT-HC $10,655 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.74 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.39 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,034 /YR HT-HC $3,003 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,642 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

ARNOLD ENTREPRISE offers a 200 m² activity space for rent, non-divisible, located in Saint-Herblain. This property includes storage areas, offices, and a showroom, divided into four modular and adjustable units. The location provides convenient access to public transportation, with bus lines 93 and 111 nearby. The A82 and A844 highways are also easily accessible, offering connections to Orvault, Indre, Couëron, the North-Laënnec Hospital Center, and La Gournerie. Features: - Heavy vehicle access - Premises in good condition - Ground-level access for heavy vehicles - Ground-level access for vans - Metal framework - Steel sheet roofing - Smoke extraction hatch - Standard sectional door - Concrete slab flooring - Double-skin cladding structure - ADA-compliant access - Private restrooms - Ground-level sectional door - Restrooms - Ground floor area: 200 m² - Metal framework - Perimeter walls: Double cladding - Roofing: Steel sheet Location/Transportation: - Bobby Sands Bus Stop (Lines 93, 111) - Highways A82, A844 (Entrance), A82 (Exit to Orvault, Indre, Couëron - Center, North-Laënnec Hospital, La Gournerie), A844 (Exit)

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1960 - 1969
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index