Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ste Bureaux
  • 1,518 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,076 /YR HT-HC $1,590 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,459 /YR $204.90 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Bureaux 1,518 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,076 /YR HT-HC $1,590 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Bureaux

Size
1,518 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,076 /YR HT-HC $1,590 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Bureaux

Size 1,518 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,413 /YR $117.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.62 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $2,459 /YR $204.90 /MO

Property Overview

Advenis Conseil & Transaction Orléans offers for rent, in the eastern part of Orléans, an ideally located office space of approximately 141 m² in a building dedicated exclusively to tertiary activities, featuring high-quality amenities. Shared parking available. ---- Our team is at your disposal, so feel free to contact us by phone at 02 38 700 800 or via the contact form available on your screen to get more information about this property. Also, take a look at our listing showcase—you might find the perfect property for your needs! MORE INFORMATION: We guarantee tailored solutions for all asset categories (offices, logistics and industrial spaces, retail, etc.) and for the various real estate projects of our clients: relocation, acquisition, sale, conversion, and more. The driving force of our team of real estate experts: building lasting relationships. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - RT 2012 compliant - Reversible air conditioning - Patch panel - RJ45 network - Fiber optic internet - LED lighting - Access to a shared social space - Shared parking - Video surveillance - Signage

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable