Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor
  • 1,435 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $39.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,934 /YR HT-HC $4,745 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,705 /YR $392.11 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor 1,435 SF 3/6/9 $39.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,934 /YR HT-HC $4,745 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

5th Floor

Size
1,435 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$39.69 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,934 /YR HT-HC $4,745 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

5th Floor

Size 1,435 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $39.69 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $4,705 /YR $392.11 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In a high-end building located at the foot of the RER A Parc Saint-Maur station and close to all the amenities of the city center, Immprove offers approximately 1,434 square feet of office space for rent. This space features reversible air conditioning, partitioned offices, and exceptional natural light. A fantastic opportunity in Saint-Maur. High-end building: - ADA-compliant access - Well-maintained common areas - Elevator - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Secure access via badge - Entry vestibule - Video intercom - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Bright, well-maintained premises - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Technical room - Private restrooms - Dual exposure - Drop ceilings - Hardwood flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Patch panel - Reversible air conditioning - 1 parking space available (1,819 USD/year excluding taxes)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,432 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39007445

  • Date on Market: 1/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés