Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés Industrial Condo Unit Offered at $588,782

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
GHTimmo Agency offers: A 224m² workshop on the ground floor, located in the heart of the Adamville neighborhood. The space is equipped with a reversible heating/air conditioning system (heat pump) installed in 2019. Ceiling height: 3 meters. Access is suitable for vans. The electrical supply is three-phase. For more information, contact GHT IMMO at 01 48 93 81 23 or visit www.ghtimmo.fr (Ref. 940050311).
Property Facts
| Price | $588,782 | Total Building Size | 2,411 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,411 SF | Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $588,782 |
| Unit Size | 2,411 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,411 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,411 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $588,782 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $244.21 | Property Tax | $1.81 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,411 SF |
| Price | $588,782 |
| Price Per SF | $244.21 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.81 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.