Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,313 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $31.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,662 /YR HT-HC $3,472 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,175 /YR $264.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,313 SF 3/6/9 $31.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,662 /YR HT-HC $3,472 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,313 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$31.73 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,662 /YR HT-HC $3,472 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,313 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $31.73 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.42 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $3,175 /YR $264.58 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Located in a quiet and sought-after neighborhood of Saint-Maur-des-Fossés, in close proximity to the RER A train station as well as the A4 and A86 highways, EVOLIS offers you an EXCLUSIVE office space for rent, with a total area of 122 m², not divisible. This ideally situated property features a beautiful commercial storefront and consists of a ground floor of 70 m² and a fully equipped basement of 52 m² with a kitchen and meeting room. Recently renovated, these premises are available immediately to host your business in a high-quality professional environment. - Stone facade - High-quality common areas - 24/7 secured site - Fiber optic internet Bright and well-designed spaces include: - Reception area - Open workspace - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Archive storage - PVC flooring - Perimeter baseboards - IT and telephone wiring - RJ45 outlets - Shower - Private restrooms Ground floor area: 122 m² Location/Transportation: - Bus Mairie (107, 317) - RER Le Parc de Saint-Maur (A) - Grand Paris Express Saint-Maur - Créteil (Line 15, expected end of 2025) - Highways A86 and A4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,313 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index