Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,931 /YR HT-HC $5,328 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $18,598 /YR $1,550 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $17,436 /YR $1,453 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $14.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,931 /YR HT-HC $5,328 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $63,931 /YR HT-HC $5,328 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.32 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $18,598 /YR $1,550 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.05 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $17,436 /YR $1,453 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Near the Saint-Ouen town hall and close to Line 14, 400m² office space available for rent. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - Reception area - Security guard - 5 offices - Open space - Quiet courtyard setting - Kitchen - Restrooms - Parking spaces FINANCIAL TERMS - Lease: 3/6/9 years or short-term lease - Rent: €4,584 excluding taxes and charges per month - Availability: Immediately

  • Central Heating
  • Direct Elevator Exposure

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1960 - 1969
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37002872

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
1er 400 Bureaux 137.50 40 15/11/2023
TOTAL 400 Bureaux 138 40 15/11/2023