Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Exterior Dock Doors
22
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ste Lot 556 B1-B2
  • 4,499 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.72 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $88,737 /YR HT $7,395 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $8,824 /YR $735.37 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,827 /YR $485.59 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,916 /YR $576.37 /MO
  • Ste Lot 557 - A
  • 10,140 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.01 /SF/YR HT $1.92 /SF/MO HT $233,306 /YR HT $19,442 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $19,887 /YR $1,657 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,132 /YR $1,094 /MO
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $15,587 /YR $1,299 /MO
  • Ste Lot 557 - B
  • 22,852 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.01 /SF/YR HT $1.92 /SF/MO HT $525,805 /YR HT $43,817 /MO HT
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $44,819 /YR $3,735 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $29,595 /YR $2,466 /MO
  • 4 Loading Docks
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $35,128 /YR $2,927 /MO
  • Ground
  • 5,759 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,574 /YR HT-HC $9,465 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $11,294 /YR $941.20 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,458 /YR $621.51 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,852 /YR $737.70 /MO
  • Ground
  • 11,453 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $225,875 /YR HT-HC $18,823 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $22,462 /YR $1,872 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $14,833 /YR $1,236 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $17,605 /YR $1,467 /MO
  • 3 Loading Docks
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot 556 B1-B2 4,499 SF Negotiable $19.72 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $88,737 /YR HT $7,395 /MO HT Office - Now
Ste Lot 557 - A 10,140 SF Negotiable $23.01 /SF/YR HT $1.92 /SF/MO HT $233,306 /YR HT $19,442 /MO HT Flex - Now
Ste Lot 557 - B 22,852 SF Negotiable $23.01 /SF/YR HT $1.92 /SF/MO HT $525,805 /YR HT $43,817 /MO HT Industrial - Now
Ground 5,759 SF Negotiable $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,574 /YR HT-HC $9,465 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 11,453 SF Negotiable $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $225,875 /YR HT-HC $18,823 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ste Lot 556 B1-B2

Size
4,499 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.72 /SF/YR HT $1.64 /SF/MO HT $88,737 /YR HT $7,395 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 557 - A

Size
10,140 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.01 /SF/YR HT $1.92 /SF/MO HT $233,306 /YR HT $19,442 /MO HT
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 557 - B

Size
22,852 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.01 /SF/YR HT $1.92 /SF/MO HT $525,805 /YR HT $43,817 /MO HT

Size
5,759 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,574 /YR HT-HC $9,465 /MO HT-HC

Size
11,453 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $225,875 /YR HT-HC $18,823 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 556 B1-B2

Size 4,499 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.72 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $8,824 /YR $735.37 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,827 /YR $485.59 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,916 /YR $576.37 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ste Lot 557 - A

Size 10,140 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.01 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $19,887 /YR $1,657 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $13,132 /YR $1,094 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $15,587 /YR $1,299 /MO
  • 4 Loading Docks

Ste Lot 557 - B

Size 22,852 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.01 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $44,819 /YR $3,735 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $29,595 /YR $2,466 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $35,128 /YR $2,927 /MO
  • 4 Loading Docks

Ground

Size 5,759 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $11,294 /YR $941.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,458 /YR $621.51 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $8,852 /YR $737.70 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 11,453 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $22,462 /YR $1,872 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $14,833 /YR $1,236 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $17,605 /YR $1,467 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 3 Loading Docks

Property Overview

The building is located in the Docks de Saint-Ouen business area, just 800 meters from Paris and the ring road. It has excellent transport links with metro lines 13 and 14, the RER C, and several bus lines. Major highways (A86, A1, N1) are easily accessible, and Paris-Charles de Gaulle Airport is 12 km away. The neighborhood offers a variety of amenities within 300 meters: a school, supermarket, restaurant, bakery, post office, and gym. The building is in good condition and features services such as an inter-company restaurant (RIE) and heavy-duty roadways.

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2000 - 2009
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38822766

  • Date on Market: 2/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine

LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot 557 - A942 m²activités / bureaux197 8200
Lot 557 - B2 123 m²entrepôt / bureaux445 8300
LotSurfaceTypeLoyer (€ HT/an)Prix (€)
Lot 556 C1 502 m²entrepôt / bureaux270 3600
Lot 556 D1 507 m²entrepôt / bureaux271 2600
Lot 556 B1-B2418 m²bureaux75 2400